Offizielle Besetzung der Arbeitsphase des BundesSchulMusikOrchesters 2017 in Leipzig:


Orchester

Violine

Annemarie Olsen (Trossingen)

Benedikt Noll (Weimar)

Clara Hampel (Leipzig)

Clara Wolters (Freiburg)

Dorothea Holder (Karlsruhe)

Emilia Jonas (Weimar)

Friederike Haselberger (Trossingen)

Jasper Lecon (Karlsruhe)

Jonathan Föll (Trossingen)

Laura Brannath (München)

Laura Klose (Leipzig)

Lea Fischer (Weimar)

Levent Altuntas (Frankfurt)

Luca Schüssler (Leipzig)

Lucia Gatzweiler (Köln)

Marianne Kelm (Frankfurt)

Mario Milazzo (Köln)

Melinda Dzierzon (München)

Navina Decker (Hannover)

Nicolas Max (Frankfurt)

Niklas Malluschke (Freiburg)

Paula Jehnichen (Leipzig)

Rebekka Stoll (Karlsruhe)

Sarah Bojdol (Leipzig)

Simon Pühn (Leipzig)

Sofia Cordes (Bremen)

Sophie Börner (Leipzig)

Stella Ballosch (Kassel)

Theresa Jensen (Freiburg) (KM)

Ursa Voigt (Karlsruhe)

 

Viola

Caroline Lübbe (Karlsruhe)

Daniel Schuler (Karlsruhe)

Joel Hafermann (Mainz)

Jonathan Linder (Mainz)

Kristian Haja (Leipzig)

Malte Bechtold (Frankfurt)

Nathalie Kiefer (Mannheim)

Nathanael Wachsmuth (Karlsruhe)

Sebastian Mies (Mainz)

Tina Jany (Leipzig)

 

Cello

Antonia Brändle (Leipzig)

Benjamin Fazlagić (Mainz)

Elisabeth Vöhringer (Trossingen)

Johanna Findling (Frankfurt)

Maleika Sasse (Leipzig)

Marei Ross (Freiburg)

Niklas Strauch (Frankfurt)

Rebekka Stephan (Köln)

Sebastian Walser (Trossingen)

Thomas Liskowsky (Leipzig)

 

Kontrabass

Cornelius Grömminger (Würzburg)

Johannes Köppl (Leipzig)

Julia Vötig (Lübeck)

Malin Böckers (Leipzig)

Sebastian Ascher (Trossingen)

Viviane Hammermüller (Würzburg)

 

Harfe

Babett Niclas (Leipzig)

Maik Hoppe (Lübeck)

 

Flöte

Alena Jürgensen (Leipzig)

Nina Feldhoff (Köln)

Nina Reinhardt (Weimar)

Sandra Jensen (Saarbrücken)

 

Oboe

Annabelle Weinhart (Weimar)

Elisabeth von Kalnein (Mainz)

Franziska Klesen (Dresden)

Maria Löbens (Leipzig)

 

Klarinette

Charlotte Skill (Weimar)

Ingo Lößer (Weimar)

Jan Thürmer (Rostock)

Jonna Klatt (Weimar)

Vera Decke (Würzburg)

 

Fagott

Clarissa Merz (Frankfurt)

Mareike Benz (Leipzig)

Simeon Ohlsen (Freiburg)

Ulrich Krause  (Leipzig)

 

Horn

Berit Busch (Freiburg)

Christoph Brenner (Braunschweig)

Gabriel Weis (Freiburg)

Katharina Liebich (Köln)

Lisa Grundhöfer (Mainz)

Matthias Meßmer (Hannover)

Matthis Gaebel (Leipzig)

Moritz Haas (Hamburg)

Tabea Zimmermann (Kassel)

Undine Killian (Freiburg)

 

Trompete

Benedikt Kasprik (Stuttgart)

Benedikt Lange (Lübeck)

Gustav Kollmann (Stuttgart)

Johannes Menge (Trossingen)

Jonas Weymann (Hannover)

Katja Lasser (Köln)

Malte Kebschull (Freiburg)

Natalie Didinger (Mainz)

Robert Puzik (Kassel)

 

Posaune

Jannik Hoffmann (Trossingen)

Johannes Hornsteiner (Frankfurt)

Stephan Urnau (Saar)

Tobias Leidenberger (Rostock)

 

Tuba

Lennart Spuck (Leipzig)

 

Pauke

Christian Kieselbach (Hamburg)

Simon Kurz (München)

 

Schlagwerk

Alexander Zweifel (Trossingen)

Fabian Fahrenschon (Mannheim)

Florian Kirchner (Weimar)

Michael Kock (Leipzig)

Valentin Weiß (München)

 

Orgel

Markus Schmid (Trossingen)

Chor

Sopran

Natalie Beck (Freiburg)

Lioba Brändle (Frankfurt)

Katharina Böbel (Leipzig)

Catharina Christoph (Leipzig)

Jana-Marie Debus (Kassel)

Laura Di Franco (Karlsruhe)

Franzis Hohlbein (Hannover)

Philine Huppert (Trossingen)

Johanna Ihrig (Leipzig)

Miriam Knebusch (Lübeck)

Katharina Konrad (Leipzig)

Anna-Katharina Kürschner (Frankfurt)

Lea Lamparter (Karlsruhe)

Klara Leinen (Leipzig)

Frederike Sagebiel (Weimar)

Lydia Schaaf (Leipzig)

Johanna Schmidt (Kassel)

Anna Schuler (Freiburg)

Alina Stadler (Weimar)

Michaela Stepanjan (Leipzig)

Clara Steuerwald (Stuttgart)

Anna Stumpf (Mannheim)

Verena Vogel (Halle)

Ann-Kathrin Waldherr (Leipzig)

Johanna Zeitlhöfer (München)

 

Alt

Luisa Breitenstein (Rostock)

Martina Egli (Mannheim)

Lena Geiger (Freiburg)

Carolin Günther (Rostock)

Amina Hawae (Hamburg)

Verena Helbig (Weimar)

Magdalena Heidemann (Hamburg)

Thea Plath (Rostock)

Susanne Rhode (Kassel)

Victoria Rieser (Mannheim)

Miriam Scharie (Detmold)

Felicitas Weissert (Trossingen)

Katharina Wieben (Rostock)

Shirley Wick (Karlsruhe)

 

Tenor

Timur Ahmad (Mannheim)

Dominik Franz (Kassel)

Richard Glich (München)

Martin Herrmann (Saarbrücken)

Franz Michael Huß (Trossingen)

Phillip Jahn (Trossingen)

Felix Kleinheins (Freiburg)

Simon Krapf (Leipzig)

Leonard Melcher (Stuttgart)

Raphael Mias (Leipzig)

Theodor Schütze (Rostock)

Fridolin Wissemann (Hamburg)

 

Bass

Marius Barendt (Freiburg)

Korbinian Bauer (München)

Jakob Boudgoust (Karlsruhe)

Lukas Hartmann (Freiburg)

Leal Heiß (Leipzig)

Jonas Imhof (Kassel)

Jakob Karg (Trossingen)

Matthias Mayer (Trossingen)

Roberto Müller (Leipzig)

Daniel Reinhard (Karlsruhe)

Philipp Rivinius (Freiburg)

Sebastian Schäfer (Trossingen)

Julian Schwarz (Mannheim)

Leo Summerer (Leipzig)

Jonas Wolf (Karlsruhe)

Georg Wörle (München)

 


Kontakt:

BundesSchulMusikChor und -Orchester e.V.

c/o Wolfgang Geiger

Windischenstraße 25

99423 Weimar

email: vorstand@bundesschulmusikchor-orchester.de

mobil: 015156083906


Kooperationspartner: